PTI Candidates for National Assembly |
Pakistan General Elections 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Constituency |
|
|
Abdul Latif |
NA-1 Chitral |
Dr. Haider Ali Khan |
NA-2 Swat-I |
Saleem Rehman |
NA-3 Swat-II |
Murad Saeed |
NA-4 Swat-III |
Sahibzada Sibghat Ullah |
NA-5 Upper Dir |
Mehboob shah |
NA-6 Lower Dir-I |
Muhammad Bashir khan |
NA-7 Lower Dir-II |
Junaid Akbar |
NA-8 Malakand Protected Area |
Sher Akbar Khan |
NA-9 Buner |
Nawaz Mehmood |
NA-10 Shangla |
Malik Haji Aurang Zeb |
NA-11 Kohistan-cum-Lower Kohistan-cum-Kolai |
|
pallas Kohistan |
Muhammad Nawaz Khan |
NA-12 Battagram |
Zar Gul Khan |
NA-14 Mansehra-cum Torghar |
Ali Asghar Khan |
NA-15 Abbottabad-I |
ALI KHAN JADOON |
NA-16 Abbottabad-II |
OMAR AYUB KHAN |
NA-17 Haripur |
Asad Qaiser |
NA-18 Swabi-I |
USMAN KHAN TARAKAI |
NA-19 Swabi-II |
Mujahid Ali |
NA-20 Mardan-I |
|
|
Muhammad Atif |
NA-21 Mardan- II |
Ali Muhammad |
NA-22 Mardan-III |
Malak Anwar Taj |
NA-23 Charsadda-I |
FAZAL MUHAMMAD KHAN |
NA-24 Charsadda-II |
Pervez Khattak |
NA-25 Nowshera-I |
IMRAN KHATTAK |
NA-26 Nowshera-II |
Noor Alam Khan |
NA-27 Peshawar-I |
Arbab Amir Ayub |
NA-28 Peshawar-II |
Nasir Khan Musazai |
NA-29 Peshawar-III |
Sher Ali Arbab |
NA-30 Peshawar-IV |
Shaukat Ali |
NA-31 Peshawar-V |
SHEHRYAR AFRIDI |
NA-32 Kohat |
KHIAL ZAMAN |
NA-33 Hangu |
Shahid Ahmad |
NA-34 Karak |
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi |
NA-35 Bannu |
Mr. Habibullah Khan |
NA-37 Tank |
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR |
NA-38 Dera Ismail khan-I |
MUHAMMAD YAQOOB SHAIKH |
NA-39 Dera Ismail khan-II |
Gul Dad Khan |
NA-40 Tribal Area-I |
Gul Zafar Khan |
NA-41 Tribal Area-II |
Sajid Khan |
NA-42 Tribal Area-III |
Noor Ul Haq Alqadri |
NA-43 Tribal Area-IV |
Muhammad Iqbal Afridi |
NA-44 Tribal Area-V |
Said Jamal |
NA-45 Tribal Area-VI |
Syed Iqbal Mian |
NA-46 Tribal Area-VII |
Jawad Hussain |
NA-47 Tribal Area-VIII |
Aurang Zaib Khan |
NA-48 Tribal Area-IX |
Dost Muhammad Khan |
NA-49 Tribal Area-X |
Qaiser Jamal |
NA-51 Area-XII |
Raja Khurram Nawaz |
NA-52 Islamabad-I |
|
|
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi |
NA-53 Islamabad-II |
Asad Umar |
NA-54 Islamabad-III |
TAHIR SADIK |
NA-55 Attock-I |
TAHIR SADIK |
NA-56 Attock-II |
sadaqat Ali Abbasi |
NA-57 Rawalpindi-I |
Choudhary Muhammad Azeem |
NA-58 Rawalpindi-II |
Ghulam Sarwar Khan |
NA-59 Rawalpindi-III |
Aamer Mehmood Kiani |
NA-61 Rawalpindi-V |
Ghulam Sarwar Khan |
NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII |
Ghulam Abbas |
NA-64 Chakwal-I |
Ch Farrukh Altaf |
NA-66 Jhelum-I |
Ch Fawad Hussain |
NA-67 Jhelum-II |
Syed faiz ul hassan |
NA-70 Gujrat-III |
Dr.Firdous Ashiq Awan |
NA-72 Sialkot-I |
Muhammad Usman Dar |
NA-73 Sialkot-II |
Ghulam Abbas |
NA-74 Sialkot-III |
Ali Asjad MAlhi |
NA-75 Sialkot-IV |
Muhammad Aslam |
NA-76 Sialkot-V |
Mian Muhammad Rasheed |
NA-77 Narowal-I |
ABRAR UL HAQ |
NA-78 Narowal-II |
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha |
NA-79 Gujranwala-I |
TARIQ MEHMOOD |
NA-80 Gujranwala-II |
CHAUDHRY MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE |
NA-81 Gujranwala-III |
Ali Ashraf Mughal |
NA-82 Gujranwala-IV |
Rana Nazir Ahmed Khan |
NA-83 Gujranwala-V |
Ch Bilal Ejaz |
NA-84 Gujranwala-VI |
Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhary |
NA-85 MandiBahauddin-I |
Nazar Muhammad Gondal |
NA-86 MandiBahauddin-II |
Chaudhry Shoukat Ali Bhatti |
NA-87 Hafizabad-I |
NADEEM AFZAL GONDAL |
NA-88 Sargodha-I |
|
|
Usama Ahmed Mela |
NA-89 Sargodha-II |
Nadia Aziz |
NA-90 Sargodha-III |
CHAUDHRY AAMIR SULTAN CHEEMA |
NA-91 Sargodha-IV |
Sahibzada Mohammad Qasim Sialvi |
NA-92 Sargodha-V |
Umar Aslam Khan |
NA-93 Khushab-I |
Malik Mohammad Ehsan Ullah Tiwana |
NA-94 Khushab-II |
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi |
NA-95 Mianwali-I |
Amjad Ali Khan |
NA-96 Mianwali-II |
Dr. Afzal Khan Dhandla |
NA-98 Bhakkar-II |
Zulfiqar Ali Shah |
NA-100 Chiniot-II |
ZAFAR ZULQARNAIN SAHI |
NA-101 Faisalabad-I |
Malik Nawab Sher Waseer |
NA-102 Faisalabad-II |
Mohammad Saadullah |
NA-103 Faisalabad-III |
Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema |
NA-104 Faisalabad-IV |
Rana Asif Touseef |
NA-105 Faisalabad-V |
NISAR AHMAD |
NA-106 Faisalabad-VI |
Farrukh Habib |
NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII |
Faiz Ullah |
NA-109 Faisalabad-IX |
Raja Riaz Ahmed |
NA-110 Faisalabad-X |
USAMA HAMZA |
NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I |
Chaudhry Muhammad Ashfaq |
NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II |
Riaz Fatyana |
NA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III |
Muhammad Mehboob Sultan |
NA-114 Jhang-I |
Ghulam Bibi Bharwana |
NA-115 Jhang-II |
Muhammad Ameer Sultan |
NA-116 Jhang-III |
Ch Bilal Ahmad Virk |
NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I |
Ijaz Ahmad Shah |
NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II |
RAHAT AMANULLAH BHATTI |
NA-119 Sheikhupura-I |
Ali Asghar Manda |
NA-120 Sheikhupura-II |
Muhammad Saeed virk |
NA-121 Sheikhupura-III |
|
|
Ali Salman |
NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV |
Mehar Wajid Azeem |
NA-123 Lahore-I |
Muhammad Nauman Qaiser |
NA-124 Lahore-II |
Dr. Yasmin Raashid |
NA-125 Lahore-III |
Muhammad Hammad Azhar |
NA-126 Lahore-IV |
JAMSHED IQBAL |
NA-127 Lahore-V |
Ch Ijaz Ahmad Dayal |
NA-128 Lahore-VI |
Abdul Aleem Khan |
NA-129 Lahore-VII |
Shafqat Mahmood |
NA-130 Lahore-VIII |
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi |
NA-131 Lahore-IX |
Chuadhry Muhammad Mansha Sandhu |
NA-132 Lahore-X |
Ejaz Ahmad Chaudhary |
NA-133 Lahore-XI |
Malik Zaheer Abbas |
NA-134 Lahore-XII |
Malik Karamat Ali |
NA-135 Lahore-XIII |
Malik Asad Ali |
NA-136 Lahore-XIV |
Sardar Aseff Ali Daula |
NA-137 Kasur-I |
Rashid Tufail |
NA-138 Kasur-II |
Roa Hassan Sikandar |
NA-142 Okara-II |
SYED GULZAR SABTAIN SHAH |
NA-143 Okara-III |
MUHAMMAD SHAH KHAGGA |
NA-145 Pakpattan-I |
MIAN MUHAMMAD AMJID JOIYA |
NA-146 Pakpattan-II |
Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor Khan |
NA-147 Sahiwal-I |
MALIK MUHAMMAD YAR DHAKOO |
NA-148 Sahiwal-II |
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal |
NA-149 Sahiwal-III |
M Raza Hayat Harraj |
NA-150 Khanewal-I |
AHMAD YAR HIRAJ |
NA-151 Khanewal-II |
Zahoor Hussain Qureshi |
NA-152 Khanewal-III |
Malik Ghulam Murtaza |
NA-153 Khanewal-IV |
MALIK MUHAMMAD AAMIR DOGAR |
NA-155 Multan-II |
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI |
NA-156 Multan-III |
|
|
|
|
HUSSAIN QURESHI |
NA-157 Multan-IV |
Muhammad Ibrahim Khan |
NA-158 Multan-V |
Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon |
NA-159 Multan-VI |
M akhtar Khan kanju |
NA-160 Lodhran-I |
Mian Muhammad Shafiq |
NA-161 Lodhran-II |
Khalid Mahmood Chohan |
NA-162 Vehari-I |
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI |
NA-163 Vehari-II |
TAHIR IQBAL |
NA-164 Vehari-III |
AURANGZEB KHAN KHICHI |
NA-165 Vehari-IV |
Syed Mohammad Asghar |
NA-166 Bahawalnagar-I |
Mian Mumtaz Ahmad Matiana |
NA-167 Bahawalnagar-II |
Fatima Tahir Cheema |
NA-168 Bahawalnagar-III |
Muhammad Farooq Azam Malik |
NA-170 Bahawalpur-I |
Ch Naeem Ud Din Warraich |
NA-171 Bahawalpur-II |
Khadeeja Aamir |
NA-173 Bahawalpur-IV |
Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan Gilani |
NA-174 Bahawalpur-IV |
Mobeen Alam |
NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I |
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar |
NA-176 Rahim Yar Khan-II |
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar |
NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III |
Javed Iqbal |
NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V |
Rias Mehboob |
NA-180 Rahim Yar Khan-VI |
Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar |
NA-181 Muzaffargarh-I |
Tehmina Dasti |
NA-182 Muzaffargarh-II |
MALIK MUHAMMAD RAFIQ KHAR |
NA-183 Muzaffargarh-III |
Syeda Zahira Basit Bukhari |
NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV |
MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM ALI KHAN |
NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V |
Aamir Talal Khan |
NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI |
Malik Niaz Ahmad Jakhar |
NA-188 Layyah-II |
Khawaja Shiraz Mehmood |
NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I |
Zulfiqar Khan Khosa |
NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II |
|
|
Zartaj Gul |
NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III |
Sardar Mhohammed Khan Leghari |
NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV |
Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari |
NA-193 Rajanpur-I |
Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak |
NA-194 Rajanpur-II |
Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari |
NA-195 Rajanpur-III |
Muhammad Mian soomro |
NA-196 Jacobabad |
Halima bhutto |
NA-200 Larkana-I |
Qurat Ul Ain |
NA-201 Larkana-II |
Flight Lieutenant Retd. Musarrat Shah |
NA-202 kamber Shahdadkot-I |
Sakhawat Ali |
NA-203 kamber Shahdadkot-II |
SYED THAIR HUSSAIN SHAH |
NA-206 Sukkur-I |
Mubeen Ahmed |
NA-207 Sukkur-II |
Ghazala Hussain |
NA-211 Naushahro Feroze-I |
Farooq Ahmed Chandio |
NA-213 Shaheed Benazirabadr-I |
GUL MUHAMMAD RIND |
NA-214 Shaheed Benazirabadr-II |
Mushtaque |
NA-215 Sanghar-I |
Syed Mumtaz Ali shah |
NA-218 Mirpurkhas-I |
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI |
NA-220 Umerkot |
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI |
NA-221 Tharparkar-I |
Ramesh Kumar |
NA-223 Matiari |
KHAWAND BUX GHULAM MUHAMMAD |
NA-225 Hyderabad-I |
|
|
Jamshaid Ali Shaikh |
NA-226 Hyderabad-II |
Q. Muhammad Hakam |
NA-227 Hyderabad-III |
Arslan Bux Brohi |
NA-232 Thatta |
Malik Pahar Khan |
NA-233 Jamshoro |
Liaquat Ali Jatoi |
NA-234 Dadu-I |
Karim Ali Jatoi |
NA-235 Dadu-II |
Masroor Ali |
NA-236 Malir-I |
Captain Jamil Ahmed Khan(Retd) |
NA-237 Malir-II |
Naeem Adil Shaikh |
NA-238 Malir-III |
|
|
MUHAMMAD AKRAM |
NA-239 Korangi Karachi-I |
Farrukh Manzoor |
NA-240 Korangi Karachi-II |
Faheem Khan |
NA-241 Korangi Karachi-III |
Saif Ur Rehman |
NA-242 Karachi East-I |
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi |
NA-243 Karachi East-II |
Syed Ali Haider Zaidi |
NA-244 Karachi East-III |
Amir Hussain |
NA-245 Karachi East-IV |
Abdul Shakoor Shad |
NA-246 Karachi South-I |
Dr Arif Alvi |
NA-247 Karachi South-II |
Sardar Aziz |
NA-248 Karachi West-I |
Fesal Vawda |
NA-249 Karachi West-II |
ATTA ULLAH |
NA-250 Karachi West-III |
Muhammad Aslam |
NA-251 Karachi West-IV |
Aftab jehangir |
NA-252 Karachi West-V |
Muhammad Ashraf Jabbar |
NA-253 Karachi Central-I |
Muhammad Aslam Khan |
NA-254 Karachi Central-II |
Mahmood Baqi Moulvi |
NA-255 Karachi Central-III |
MUHAMMAD NAJEEB HAROON |
NA-256 Karachi Central-IV |
Muhammad Amin Khan Jogezai |
NA-257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani |
Sardar Qurban Gharshin |
NA-258 Loralai-cum-Musa Khail-cum-Ziarat-cum- |
|
Dukki-cum-Harnai |
Babar marghzani |
NA-259 Dera Bugti-cum-Kohlu-cum-Barkhan-cum- |
|
sibi-cum-Lehri |
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind |
NA-260 Nasirabad-cum-Kachhi-cum-jhal Magsi |
Khan Mohammad jamali |
NA-261 Jafarabad-cum-Sohbatpur |
Muhammad Hashim Khan Panezai |
NA-262 Pishin |
Naseeb Ullah |
NA-263 Killa Abdullah |
Saif Ullah Khan |
NA-264 Quetta-I |
MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN SURI |
NA-265 Quetta-II |
Zain ul Abdi khan khilji |
NA-266 Quetta-III |
|
|
|
|
Mir Taj Muhammad |
Kalat |
sardar aurangzaib |
NA-268 Chagai-cum-Nushki-cum-Kharan |
SHAFIQ UR REHMAN |
NA-269 Khuzdar |
Mir Ali Ahmed Zehri |
NA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gwadar |